Home Tutorial Freebies Jatt & Kucing Others Blogwalking

13 December, 2010


finaly found my fav song....skian lmer mncari (15minit),akhirnya jumper gax....
lgu niewh kumpulan teentop yg nyanyi n tjuk dier is clap....



Welcome to the world of our jjang 8-pack sexy leader, C.A.P! From his charismatic rapping skills to his strong and sexy appearance makes him the perfect CAPtain of Teen Top!

Charisma Rapper - C.A.P
Position: Rapper and Leader
Real name: Bang Min Soo (방민수)
Birthday: November 4, 1992
Blood Type: O
Age: 18
Height: 178 cm
Weight: 61kg
Hobbies: Design, drawing and exercise

Speciality: Writing lyrics and rapping 


From his cute and charming eye smile to his soothing and strong vocals, there's no other person who can match up to our EpicPrince, Chunji! His charming face and his strong vocals puts him in double the charm stage presence! 

Power Voice - Chunji
Position: Lead vocal
Real Name: Lee Chan Hee (이찬희)
Birthday: October 5, 1993
Blood Type: B
Age: 17
Height: 173 cm
Weight: 53kg
Hobbies: Puzzles, reading
Speciality: Imitations


From his sexy blonde hairflips to his super handsome face who captures the hearts of many noonas and dongsaengs, he's no other than Teen Top's Bad Boy, L.Joe

Mischevious Rapper - L.Joe
Position: Rapper
Real Name: Lee Byung Hun (이병헌)
Date of Birth: November 23, 1993
Blood Type: A
Age: 17
Height: 171 cm
Weight: 50kg
Hobbies: Acting
Specialty: Piano, violin, music composition, English

The most popular member who will make you go EmotioNiel. He'll melt your heart with his special voice.

Emotional Voice - Niel
Position: Main Vocal
Real Name: Ahn Daniel (안 다니엘)
Birthday: August 16, 1994
Blood Type: A
Age: 16
Height: 177 cm
Weight: 54kg
Hobbies: Music appreciation

Speciality: Football 

From his irresistible smile to his amazingly smooth dancing skills, this visual maknae is no other then, Lovely Ricky! He's sure to melt your heart with his adorable smile and his charming face that you will never get tired of looking at!

Lovely Boy - Ricky
Position: Sub-Vocal
Real Name: Yoo Chang Hyun (유창현)
Date of Birth: February 27, 1995
Blood Type: AB
Age: 15
Height: 172cm
Weight: 55kg
Hobbies: Movies appreciation, piano
Speciality: Acting

Teen Top's sexy maknae who's known as the "Dancing Boy Changjo" will surely dance his heart out for you with his smooth, sexy dancing skills and adorable charm that will make you want to dance along with him! 

Dancing Boy - Changjo
Position: Lead Dancer and Sub-Vocal
Real Name: Choi Jong Hyun (최종현)
Date of Birth: November 16, 1995
Blood Type: B
Age: 15
Height: 177 cm
Weight: 58kg
Hobbies: Choreography composition, music appreciation
Speciality: Self-defense

k are..aq rser stakat nieh jer ler..aq pom nk smbung men game lak..

P/S:jngn luper komen n follow kepp...XD..

No comments: